Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 5 | Laurila Jussi | Jalasjärven Jalas | 49:46 | |
2. | 12 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | Espoon Akilles | 53:29 | +3:43 |
3. | 2 | Kahelin Jouni | Vaajakosken Terä | 54:48 | +5:02 |
4. | 3 | Juura Elmeri | Paimion Rasti | 59:11 | +9:25 |
5. | 10 | Balev Yuri | 1:02:05 | +12:19 | |
6. | 4 | Kaskinen Kare | Ulvilan Ura | 1:12:43 | +22:57 |
7. | 13 | Pyykönen Pasi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:23:59 | +34:13 |
11 | Blomster Anders | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1 | Järvinen Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 16 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:12:04 | |
2. | 14 | Liukkala Jaakko | Hauhon Sisu | 1:16:14 | +4:10 |
3. | 17 | Raitoharju Matti | Rasti-Lukko | 1:39:07 | +27:03 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 20 | Lehtinen Tommi | Tarpian Suunta | 1:04:13 | |
2. | 21 | Voutilainen Arto | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 1:05:56 | +1:43 |
3. | 22 | Virkki Janne | Hiiltomiehet | 1:06:05 | +1:52 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 25 | Zhurkin Maxim | 54:52 | ||
2. | 31 | Pesu Raino | Hiiltomiehet | 56:01 | +1:09 |
3. | 32 | Skyttä Eerik | OC Puisto | 1:14:26 | +19:34 |
4. | 27 | Ikola Timo | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:22:57 | +28:05 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 40 | Savikko Olli | Tarpian Suunta | 56:02 | |
2. | 44 | Raudus Timo | Eksymä | 59:26 | +3:24 |
3. | 34 | Ovaska Pertti | Epilän Esa | 59:46 | +3:44 |
4. | 41 | Bondarenko Igor | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:24 | +5:22 |
5. | 48 | Sippola Asko | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:02:51 | +6:49 |
6. | 43 | Niemensivu Pekka | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:07:17 | +11:15 |
7. | 35 | Laine Kari | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:09:37 | +13:35 |
8. | 47 | Lindfors Max | OK Trian | 1:13:19 | +17:17 |
37 | Mäki Pekka | Tarpian Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 55 | Juura Esa | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:10:44 | |
54 | Nuoranne Jussi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 58 | Saarinen Heikki | SOC Asikkala | 41:37 | |
2. | 59 | Hirsimäki Raimo | Järvenpään Palo | 51:55 | +10:18 |
3. | 60 | Ollikainen Seppo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 51:56 | +10:19 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 70 | Pökälä Pekka | Asikkalan Raikas | 34:43 | |
2. | 67 | Lehtinen Teuvo | SOC Asikkala | 40:33 | +5:50 |
3. | 68 | Nurminen Heikki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 44:50 | +10:07 |
4. | 69 | Köykkä Jussi | Rasti-Kurikka | 49:09 | +14:26 |
5. | 71 | Torvikoski Jouko | Järvenpään Palo | 55:58 | +21:15 |
6. | 66 | Varonen Arto | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:02:38 | +27:55 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 75 | Häkkinen Tapani | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:18:03 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 86 | Lilja Juha | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:40 | |
2. | 83 | Kaksonen Teemu | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 56:44 | +7:04 |
3. | 81 | Nurmi Miika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 57:12 | +7:32 |
4. | 80 | Ikola Atte | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:09:13 | +19:33 |
5. | 84 | Rissanen Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:19 | +22:39 |
6. | 82 | Toiva Waltter | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:49 | +32:09 |
78 | Autio Wertti | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 90 | Raitanen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:51 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 96 | Kuzmin Alexey | 42:48 | ||
2. | 97 | Saarela Thomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 59:30 | +16:42 |
3. | 94 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:21 | +22:33 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 100 | Pesu Akseli | Hiiltomiehet | 32:15 | |
2. | 102 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 50:53 | +18:38 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 106 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 56:04 | |
2. | 105 | Pesu Mervi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:36 | +1:32 |
3. | 108 | Saarinen Henna | Koovee | 1:10:11 | +14:07 |
4. | 104 | Närhi Minna | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 1:18:54 | +22:50 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 113 | Niittymäki Johanna | Hiiltomiehet | 1:11:38 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 118 | Eeva Jonna | Kangasala SK | 1:08:54 | |
2. | 119 | Munsterhjelm Camilla | SK Pohjantähti | 1:30:35 | +21:41 |
3. | 117 | Jämsén Miia | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 1:51:00 | +42:06 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 126 | Pirttilä Lea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:30 | |
2. | 124 | Laine Merja | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:26:02 | +18:32 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 135 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 47:31 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 138 | Palomäki Eila | Suunta-Sepot | 55:43 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 144 | Yli-Hietanen Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:55 | |
2. | 145 | Voutilainen Viivi | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 1:11:42 | +6:47 |
3. | 148 | Kaksonen Terhi | Suunta Jurva | 1:31:02 | +26:07 |
147 | Välimaa Eveliina | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 151 | Zhurkina Anastasia | 1:12:59 | ||
2. | 152 | Pesu Vilma | Hiiltomiehet | 1:15:53 | +2:54 |
3. | 153 | Voutilainen Lotta | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 1:16:35 | +3:36 |
4. | 154 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:37 | +4:38 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 156 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 59:16 | |
2. | 158 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 1:02:29 | +3:13 |
3. | 157 | Kankaanpää Aino | Laihian Luja | 1:17:48 | +18:32 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 163 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 45:32 | |
2. | 161 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 59:20 | +13:48 |
3. | 162 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Laihian Luja | 1:08:24 | +22:52 |
4. | 164 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 1:12:08 | +26:36 |