SM-pyöräsuunnistus 9.-10.6.2018

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H21 : 22,4 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

1.110Haga AndréOK Botnia1:25:31
2.118Niemi PekkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:25:56+25
3.119Laurila JussiJalasjärven Jalas1:26:54+1:23
4.107Pökälä SamuelAsikkalan Raikas1:29:30+3:59
5.117Kaskinen KareUlvilan Ura1:30:41+5:10
6.115Saarela Samuli (U)Kokkolan Suunnistajat1:35:53+10:22
7.111Puolakanaho SakariHyvinkään Rasti1:36:04+10:33
8.113Logvinchuk Evgeniy (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-371:38:10+12:39
9.109Vanhanen KonstaAsikkalan Raikas1:39:17+13:46
10.114Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon Akilles1:40:26+14:55
11.120Kahelin JouniVaajakosken Terä1:40:28+14:57
12.102Saarinen JuhoMäntsälän Urheilijat1:42:37+17:06
13.123Nurminen IlkkaHiiltomiehet1:48:18+22:47
14.103Tommola MikkoLahden Suunnistajat-371:49:02+23:31
15.105Nousiainen AnttiLahden Suunnistajat-371:53:27+27:56
16.122Pensas MikaMalax IF1:57:15+31:44
116Blomster AndersOK TrianKesk.
106Kleemola JoonaHyvinkään RastiKesk.
121Nieminen VerneriRastivarsatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H35 : 15,4 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.133Lauronen JarkkoLaihian Luja1:18:22
2.127Harlamow KimKokkolan Suunnistajat1:20:28+2:06
3.134Hongell TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:20:46+2:24
4.126Paavola KaiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:21:18+2:56
5.131Lehtinen TommiTarpian Suunta1:26:15+7:53
6.135Peetsu TehoHiiltomiehet1:28:43+10:21
7.132Saarinen SamuliRasti-Nokia1:37:18+18:56
8.128Nurminen JanneHiiltomiehet1:37:53+19:31
9.125Kaataja MikkoRastiketut1:39:14+20:52
130Takamaa MikkoJalasjärven JalasHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H40 : 15,4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.142Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi1:14:18
2.137Hämäläinen AriLahden Suunnistajat-371:15:34+1:16
3.141Virkki JanneHiiltomiehet1:18:06+3:48
4.148Kankkunen RikuKuopion Suunnistajat1:18:25+4:07
5.147Lehtinen JuhaniSuunta Jurva1:20:23+6:05
6.149Toimela NikoLahden Suunnistajat-371:21:09+6:51
7.138Koiranen AkiEpilän Esa1:24:20+10:02
139Ikola TimoLeppävaaran SisuHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H45 : 15,4 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

1.158Forsblom VesaRajamäen Rykmentti1:11:41
2.164Kamila KaiSuunta Jurva1:12:13+32
3.154Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti1:13:15+1:34
4.167Klemettinen VesaSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:13+5:32
5.166Friman SamiHyvinkään Rasti1:18:22+6:41
6.160Salo MikaelOK Trian1:18:58+7:17
7.157Bondarenko IgorLahden Suunnistajat-371:20:14+8:33
8.151Johansson PeterIF Brahe1:23:18+11:37
9.163Jaatinen MarkoMuurlan Vihuri1:25:15+13:34
10.152Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta1:25:44+14:03
11.159Yli-Ilkka HarriRasti-Jussit1:31:12+19:31
12.153Surakka PetteriHelsingin Suunnistajat1:38:08+26:27
13.162Hakala ArtoHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:42:06+30:25
14.161Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa1:43:51+32:10
156Korhonen MikaSK VuoksiKesk.
168Roininen ReijoJärvenpään PaloHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H50 : 14,0 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.191Tervala MikaRastivarsat57:09
2.190Savikko OlliTarpian Suunta59:29+2:20
3.187Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti1:08:49+11:40
4.176Östergård PatricOK Trian1:08:52+11:43
5.189Raudus TimoEksymä1:09:50+12:41
6.170Mäki PekkaTarpian Suunta1:11:07+13:58
7.188Launonen JarmoKeravan Urheilijat1:11:34+14:25
8.182Höstman StefanMalax IF1:11:52+14:43
9.184Ojala KaiSuunta 20001:12:58+15:49
10.177Niittylahti AriEpilän Esa1:16:21+19:12
11.186Kleemola JoukoEksymä1:16:23+19:14
12.185Lindfors MaxOK Trian1:16:24+19:15
13.180Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva1:16:27+19:18
14.179Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja1:18:25+21:16
15.183Turpiainen JanneHyvinkään Rasti1:18:41+21:32
16.174Logvinchuk AleksanderLahden Suunnistajat-371:19:10+22:01
17.192Kiljunen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-371:19:53+22:44
18.178Laine KariValkeakosken Haka1:24:04+26:55
19.175Valtonen TeppoHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:30:24+33:15
20.172Ijas MarkkuHyvinkään Rasti1:33:07+35:58

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H55 : 13,0 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.204Sippola AskoKuortaneen Kunto1:02:29
2.202Ovaska PerttiEpilän Esa1:05:13+2:44
3.201Saari IsmoItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:07:57+5:28
4.196Nyholm ThomasOK Trian1:11:12+8:43
5.195Martikainen PasiItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:11:44+9:15
6.203Enroth AriRajamäen Rykmentti1:12:24+9:55
7.208Jetsonen JuhaniOC-DUBHE1:12:47+10:18
8.200Fogelholm MikaelKeravan Urheilijat1:14:20+11:51
9.198Nykänen TimoSOC Asikkala1:22:47+20:18
10.199Niemensivu PekkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:25:33+23:04
11.206Lehikoinen AkiSuunta Jyväskylä1:28:23+25:54
12.207Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti1:42:02+39:33
194Ojala HannuTarpian SuuntaKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H60 : 13,0 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3

1.221Peltonen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:13:14
2.213Keski-Ojala JoukoYlivieskan Kuula1:20:45+7:31
3.220Mannila TapioEpilän Esa1:22:16+9:02
4.217Honkanen ReijoTurengin Sarastus1:24:53+11:39
5.210Linna HeikkiRastiketut1:27:59+14:45
6.223Aalto TimoTurengin Sarastus1:41:18+28:04
7.215Kaataja JormaRastiketut1:51:19+38:05
8.211Sjöblom JarmoHinnerjoen Yritys1:52:44+39:30
222Nieminen TapioJämsän Retki-VeikotKesk.
216Nuoranne JussiLounais-Hämeen RastiKesk.
218Juura EsaKankaanpään SuunnistajatHyl.
219Kattelus KeijoVehkalahden VeikotHyl.
214Laurila TimoJalasjärven JalasHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H65 : 8,8 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.229Saarinen HeikkiSOC Asikkala41:39
2.225Hyyryläinen RaimoJuvan Urheilijat42:19+40
3.241Tyrväinen HeikkiJärvenpään Palo43:09+1:30
4.234Ollikainen SeppoItä-Päijänteen Rasti45:38+3:59
5.240Potinkara JoukoRasti-Jussit45:43+4:04
6.239Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka47:46+6:07
7.238Pihlaja AnttiMalax IF50:01+8:22
8.242Slotte HaraldOK Botnia50:23+8:44
9.233Nevala JormaRasti-Nokia52:37+10:58
10.230Lakkala OssiKuopion Suunnistajat52:56+11:17
11.228Hirsimäki RaimoJärvenpään Palo54:17+12:38
12.231Virtanen JormaHiisirasti56:18+14:39
13.237Leinonen MarkkuKuopion Suunnistajat1:08:42+27:03
14.235Ojala AnttiTurengin Sarastus1:13:00+31:21
15.236Väätäinen HannuItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:17:13+35:34
232Majasaari KariSuunta JurvaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H70 : 8,1 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.254Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat41:11
2.248Orpana RistoSOC Asikkala43:06+1:55
3.247Koivukangas ErkkiKokkolan Suunnistajat47:06+5:55
4.244Köykkä JussiRasti-Kurikka48:22+7:11
5.255Lehtinen TeuvoSOC Asikkala49:04+7:53
6.252Nurminen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti49:32+8:21
7.251Ilkka JarmoRasti-Jussit55:00+13:49
8.250Taipalus EskoRastiketut58:37+17:26
9.245Peltola LasseSuunta Jurva1:01:56+20:45
10.249Lehtimäki JormaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:06:23+25:12
11.246Varonen ArtoLeppävaaran Sisu1:08:34+27:23
256Juola EeroKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H75 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.265Torvikoski JoukoJärvenpään Palo46:41
2.266Laitinen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu49:50+3:09
3.262Luukko JukkaPäijät-Rasti50:55+4:14
4.258Veijovaara JormaSK Pohjantähti51:51+5:10
5.263Martikainen ArvoLahden Suunnistajat-3756:45+10:04
6.264Kanerva UntoPäijät-Rasti1:00:13+13:32
7.261Vistiaho ErkkiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:11:31+24:50
8.259Alalahti JaakkoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:16:34+29:53
260Hakala EinoRastiketutHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H80 : 5,8 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.269Häkkinen TapaniItä-Päijänteen Rasti47:46
2.268Kuisla RaimoEpilän Esa49:29+1:43

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H20 : 14,0 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.283Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet57:33
2.282Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3759:28+1:55
3.284Lilja Juha (U)Tampereen Pyrintö59:36+2:03
4.273Johansson EmilIF Brahe1:05:07+7:34
5.281Paasi AnttiTampereen Pyrintö1:05:39+8:06
6.280Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:44+9:11
7.279Ekholm TobiasOK Trian1:08:26+10:53
8.271Nurminen EerikRastivarsat1:09:04+11:31
9.277Kronqvist EmilKokkolan Suunnistajat1:13:01+15:28
10.274Toiva WaltterTampereen Pyrintö1:18:59+21:26
11.275Kleemola ArttuEksymä1:31:02+33:29
12.285Väisänen LeeviEspoon Suunta1:38:49+41:16
278Arvela OskariLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H17 : 14,0 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.302Rissanen AnttiTampereen Pyrintö56:37
2.301Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti58:33+1:56
3.300Autio WerttiHyvinkään Rasti1:08:19+11:42
4.290Korhonen EetuSK Vuoksi1:10:00+13:23
5.287Lepistö OskariMS Parma1:11:25+14:48
6.288Ikola AtteLeppävaaran Sisu1:12:21+15:44
7.295Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja1:16:08+19:31
8.289Oksa Antti-JussiHyvinkään Rasti1:17:28+20:51
9.297Saarela BenjaminLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:29:15+32:38
10.296Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles1:31:19+34:42
11.299Viilo TommiTampereen Pyrintö1:31:53+35:16
12.294Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat1:38:14+41:37
13.292Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:51:49+55:12

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

H15 : 8,8 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.309Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö45:21
2.312Schüle OliverKoovee49:43+4:22
3.307Ketonen JuusoRastivarsat1:01:27+16:06

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D21 : 15,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.413Hara MarikaKoovee1:16:11
2.412Haga AntoniaOK Botnia1:16:55+44
3.411Saarela RuskaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:17:41+1:30
4.409Saarinen HennaKoovee1:17:55+1:44
5.401Pesu MerviRajamäen Rykmentti1:18:24+2:13
6.406Laurila SusannaJalasjärven Jalas1:20:06+3:55
7.408Hakala EssiMS Parma1:23:22+7:11
8.410Pökälä MonaAsikkalan Raikas1:23:57+7:46
9.405Lehtimäki TuuliLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:37:15+21:04

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D35 : 13,0 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.420Penttilä MarjaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:07:56
2.417Rantanen MarjaLammin Säkiä1:14:28+6:32
3.419Alexandersson DinaPargas IF1:14:31+6:35
4.418Koivunen MariLammin Säkiä1:16:30+8:34
5.415Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:17:54+9:58
6.416Jaako NiinaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:19:03+11:07

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D40 : 13,0 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

1.427Niittymäki JohannaHiiltomiehet1:12:01
2.424Kaijanen TyttiLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:14:43+2:42
3.430Heiskanen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat1:21:05+9:04
4.429Jämsén MiiaJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura1:41:59+29:58
425Munsterhjelm CamillaSK PohjantähtiKesk.
423Eeva JonnaKangasala SKHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D45 : 8,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.438Korhonen KirsiNavi45:41
2.432Halttunen JonnaKangasniemen Kalske49:14+3:33
3.433Yrjölä UllaMuuramen Rasti55:18+9:37
4.434Oksanen AnuSaarijärven Pullistus55:34+9:53
5.435Jaatinen SatuMuurlan Vihuri57:37+11:56
6.437Arvela KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-371:06:01+20:20

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D50 : 8,8 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.448Roininen AnuJärvenpään Palo45:28
2.444Laine MerjaValkeakosken Haka54:11+8:43
3.441Pirttilä LeaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura57:16+11:48
4.443Perkkalainen JohannaRastiketut57:38+12:10
5.442Oksa SariTarpian Suunta57:57+12:29
6.446Erkkilä MarjaRasti-Jussit1:08:52+23:24
7.447Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva1:17:16+31:48

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D55 : 8,1 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.450Riikonen TiinaHollolan Urheilijat -4646:25
2.454Nyholm SatuRasti-Nokia46:28+3
3.452Jetsonen SariOC-DUBHE49:24+2:59
453Rasimus TuulaSuunta JyväskyläKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D60 : 8,1 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.461Lumme RitvaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:09:28
2.458Raatikainen PäiviSaarijärven Pullistus1:14:25+4:57
3.460Laurila ArjaJalasjärven Jalas1:26:40+17:12
459Sjöblom HanneleHinnerjoen YritysHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D65 : 8,1 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.465Juura MaaritKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:06:25

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D70 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.469Tarkiainen SirpaSuunta-Sepot1:09:54
2.468Palomäki EilaSuunta-Sepot1:20:03+10:09
3.467Pått SagaIF Minken1:40:21+30:27

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D20 : 13,0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.481Yli-Hietanen SaaraTampereen Pyrintö1:08:29
2.482Nurminen JuttaValkeakosken Haka1:09:38+1:09
3.479Koskinen PinjaRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:31+2:02
4.477Kamila MinervaSuunta Jurva1:28:16+19:47
5.475Kilpeläinen PihlaJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura1:30:10+21:41

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D17 : 13,0 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.490Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö1:04:28
2.489Ruokola AnnaRasti-Jussit1:27:12+22:44
3.488Kaksonen TerhiSuunta Jurva1:36:06+31:38
4.484Lindahl JannicaOK Trian1:36:15+31:47
5.487Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti1:44:58+40:30
6.485Keurulainen SiiriJämsän Retki-Veikot2:03:00+58:32

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

D15 : 8,8 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.494Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö47:50
2.498Pesu VilmaHiiltomiehet49:48+1:58
3.496Häkkinen PihlaHiiltomiehet55:12+7:22
4.495Myrskog RosaIK Kronan1:05:16+17:26

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

KUNTOA : 8,1 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.9988Järvinen Anssi38:10
2.9990Vesanen Juuso44:29+6:19
3.9993Marila Anna-Sofia50:45+12:35

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 KUNTOA KUNTOB

KUNTOB : 5,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.9989Kaukonen Pertti34:54
2.9987Peltola Tuomas45:34+10:40
3.9991Pihkoluoma Sami1:03:32+28:38
3.9992Pihkoluoma Kalle1:03:32+28:38
5.9985Ahtola Touko1:14:41+39:47
6.9986Ahtola Kirsi1:16:00+41:06